AFLI Australian Football League Men’s International Cup 2017

References

[1] AFL (2017) Men’s International Cup Division I 2017 [Rounds 1-4] [Internet] Available from: http://www.afl.com.au/internationalcup/fixture/ [Accessed 5 September 2017]

AFLI Australian Football League Men's International Cup 2017

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Papua New Guinea00319135
2United States of America00296153
3New Zealand0027295
400239152
5Nauru00231203
6Great Britain00192158
7Fiji00139173
8Canada0088181
9South Africa0078268
10France0061397